Address Coverage by Country/Territory

L2 = 7L3 = 17L4 = 31L5 = 4

Country/territory name ISO-2 ISO-3 Level Street Sat. Premise Sat.
AngolaAOAGOL3-10.05%0.02%
AntarcticaAQATAL1 - -
ArgentinaARARGL4+98.58%93.00%
Bolivia, Plurinational State ofBOBOLL338.63%0.70%
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBABIHL4+84.59%84.58%
BrazilBRBRAL499.50%38.81%
Brunei DarussalamBNBRNL490.91%57.57%
Christmas IslandCXCXRL2 - -
Cocos (Keeling) IslandsCCCCKL2 - -
ColombiaCOCOLL497.71%68.91%
Cook IslandsCKCOKL3-21.15% -
Costa RicaCRCRIL4-78.87%13.24%
Côte d'IvoireCICIVL2 - -
Dominican RepublicDODOML372.64%0.32%
EstoniaEEESTL493.03%67.57%
FijiFJFJIL4-57.07%8.84%
French PolynesiaPFPYFL341.95%1.13%
GuernseyGGGGYL589.10%28.42%
IndonesiaIDIDNL494.98%33.00%
Isle of ManIMIMNL593.02%53.73%
JerseyJEJEYL590.38%44.08%
JordanJOJORL499.24%71.72%
KiribatiKIKIRL3-7.03% -
LatviaLVLVAL484.75%31.78%
LithuaniaLTLTUL4+98.27%80.27%
LuxembourgLULUXL4+95.18%88.94%
MalaysiaMYMYSL4+98.61%92.57%
MartiniqueMQMTQL489.44%59.52%
New CaledoniaNCNCLL485.86%41.06%
New ZealandNZNZLL4+100.00%97.50%
NiueNUNIUL331.82% -
Norfolk IslandNFNFKL499.32%60.81%
Papua New GuineaPGPNGL21.31% -
PeruPEPERL490.53%58.81%
PitcairnPNPCNL2 - -
QatarQAQATL499.74%77.19%
RéunionREREUL4+99.50%87.63%
Saint BarthélemyBLBLML498.44%43.75%
Saint Kitts and NevisKNKNAL349.42% -
SamoaWSWSML3-21.07% -
SerbiaRSSRBL4+98.07%87.01%
SlovakiaSKSVKL490.51%64.61%
SloveniaSISVNL4+99.33%94.27%
Solomon IslandsSBSLBL23.20% -
South AfricaZAZAFL498.12%43.98%
SpainESESPL498.15%79.71%
SurinameSRSURL480.21%46.36%
SwazilandSZSWZL3+87.78%0.96%
SwedenSESWEL481.45%60.86%
Syrian Arab RepublicSYSYRL20.37% -
Taiwan, Province of ChinaTWTWNL4+99.99%98.68%
Tanzania, United Republic ofTZTZAL3-14.65% -
ThailandTHTHAL493.65%39.97%
TokelauTKTKLL375.00% -
TongaTOTONL350.23%3.26%
Trinidad and TobagoTTTTOL3+84.68%0.49%
TuvaluTVTUVL331.25% -
United KingdomGBGBRL592.59%70.66%
VanuatuVUVUTL3-12.61%2.78%
Wallis and FutunaWFWLFL3-15.79% -

Server version: 2.29.0.9844