Address Coverage by Country/Territory

L2 = 35L3 = 99L4 = 100L5 = 13

Country/territory name ISO-2 ISO-3 Level Street Sat. Premise Sat.
AfghanistanAFAFGL20.35% -
AlbaniaALALBL360.29%0.18%
AlgeriaDZDZAL376.87% -
American SamoaASASML24.65%4.07%
AndorraADANDL493.15%28.14%
AngolaAOAGOL3-10.05%0.02%
AnguillaAIAIAL3-17.65% -
AntarcticaAQATAL2 - -
Antigua and BarbudaAGATGL341.83% -
ArgentinaARARGL482.75%75.93%
ArmeniaAMARML472.35%43.99%
ArubaAWABWL3+87.86%1.73%
AustraliaAUAUSL5+99.07%87.07%
AustriaATAUTL491.91%59.39%
AzerbaijanAZAZEL471.83%43.52%
BahamasBSBHSL498.05%79.71%
BahrainBHBHRL4+99.93%89.20%
BangladeshBDBGDL338.45%0.01%
BarbadosBBBRBL330.55%0.05%
BelarusBYBLRL332.27%0.32%
BelgiumBEBELL4+99.61%99.61%
BelizeBZBLZL3+80.65%0.09%
BeninBJBENL327.49% -
BermudaBMBMUL3+87.13%0.37%
BhutanBTBTNL3-14.74% -
Bolivia, Plurinational State ofBOBOLL338.82%0.72%
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and SabaBQBESL2 - -
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBABIHL4+84.59%84.58%
BotswanaBWBWAL4-92.23%17.42%
BrazilBRBRAL499.50%38.81%
British Indian Ocean TerritoryIOIOTL2 - -
Brunei DarussalamBNBRNL494.15%40.12%
Burkina FasoBFBFAL342.76%0.01%
BurundiBIBDIL3-8.13% -
CambodiaKHKHML3+100.00% -
CameroonCMCMRL346.39%0.01%
CanadaCACANL5+97.85%97.85%
Cape VerdeCVCPVL361.96% -
Cayman IslandsKYCYML4+100.00%91.64%
Central African RepublicCFCAFL357.13% -
ChadTDTCDL336.58% -
ChileCLCHLL4+99.46%86.66%
ChinaCNCHNL3+100.00% -
Christmas IslandCXCXRL2 - -
Cocos (Keeling) IslandsCCCCKL2 - -
ColombiaCOCOLL497.71%69.00%
ComorosKMCOML331.35% -
CongoCGCOGL331.89% -
Congo, the Democratic Republic of theCDCODL3-11.29% -
Cook IslandsCKCOKL3-21.15% -
Costa RicaCRCRIL4-79.22%12.99%
CroatiaHRHRVL4+98.98%96.32%
CubaCUCUBL354.38% -
CuraçaoCWCUWL3+100.00% -
CyprusCYCYPL481.49%42.33%
Czech RepublicCZCZEL4+88.00%80.33%
Côte d'IvoireCICIVL2 - -
DenmarkDKDNKL5+100.00%100.00%
DjiboutiDJDJIL3+84.87% -
DominicaDMDMAL333.88% -
Dominican RepublicDODOML372.65%0.33%
EcuadorECECUL495.13%30.12%
EgyptEGEGYL448.57%33.35%
El SalvadorSVSLVL360.09%0.25%
Equatorial GuineaGQGNQL334.31% -
EritreaERERIL3-22.11% -
EstoniaEEESTL493.04%67.58%
EswatiniSZSWZL3+87.79%0.96%
EthiopiaETETHL3-9.14% -
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)FKFLKL3+98.04% -
Faroe IslandsFOFROL498.08%79.04%
FijiFJFJIL4-57.07%8.84%
FinlandFIFINL446.38%41.51%
FranceFRFRAL4+90.57%90.57%
French GuianaGFGUFL496.34%69.75%
French PolynesiaPFPYFL341.95%1.13%
French Southern TerritoriesTFATFL2 - -
GabonGAGABL330.44% -
GambiaGMGMBL342.98% -
GeorgiaGEGEOL369.32%0.40%
GermanyDEDEUL4+98.59%98.59%
GhanaGHGHAL333.98%0.03%
GibraltarGIGIBL4+99.80%90.37%
GreeceGRGRCL499.19%51.55%
GreenlandGLGRLL332.69%1.92%
GrenadaGDGRDL325.38% -
GuadeloupeGPGLPL498.08%70.25%
GuamGUGUML5+94.00%93.98%
GuatemalaGTGTML370.75%0.09%
GuernseyGGGGYL589.12%28.36%
GuineaGNGINL3-20.82% -
Guinea-BissauGWGNBL346.00% -
GuyanaGYGUYL335.87% -
HaitiHTHTIL24.65% -
Holy See (Vatican City State)VAVATL3+95.74%4.26%
HondurasHNHNDL3-9.98%0.02%
Hong KongHKHKGL5100.00%56.19%
HungaryHUHUNL4+99.38%97.23%
IcelandISISLL498.57%61.18%
IndiaININDL433.42%50.20%
IndonesiaIDIDNL494.98%33.00%
Iran, Islamic Republic ofIRIRNL20.04% -
IraqIQIRQL21.83% -
IrelandIEIRLL498.91%57.89%
Isle of ManIMIMNL593.43%53.81%
IsraelILISRL499.50%70.83%
ItalyITITAL4+99.80%95.75%
JamaicaJMJAML3+96.29%0.12%
JapanJPJPNL4+99.94%99.78%
JerseyJEJEYL590.41%44.05%
JordanJOJORL499.27%71.19%
KazakhstanKZKAZL4+95.62%85.31%
KenyaKEKENL349.23% -
KiribatiKIKIRL3-7.03% -
Korea, Democratic People's Republic ofKPPRKL20.01% -
Korea, Republic ofKRKORL4+99.57%99.38%
KuwaitKWKWTL499.89%77.25%
KyrgyzstanKGKGZL477.57%51.13%
Lao People's Democratic RepublicLALAOL20.40% -
LatviaLVLVAL484.75%31.78%
LebanonLBLBNL494.50%55.21%
LesothoLSLSOL4-63.07%5.95%
LiberiaLRLBRL342.86% -
LibyaLYLBYL363.67% -
LiechtensteinLILIEL4+99.55%91.54%
LithuaniaLTLTUL4+98.27%80.27%
LuxembourgLULUXL4+95.18%88.94%
MacaoMOMACL4+99.83%86.08%
Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic ofMKMKDL4+98.57%94.27%
MadagascarMGMDGL3-9.61% -
MalawiMWMWIL3+82.83% -
MalaysiaMYMYSL4+98.61%92.57%
MaldivesMVMDVL3-8.47% -
MaliMLMLIL348.82% -
MaltaMTMLTL3+98.73%4.79%
Marshall IslandsMHMHLL4-6.38%5.32%
MartiniqueMQMTQL489.44%59.52%
MauritaniaMRMRTL353.70% -
MauritiusMUMUSL3+92.64%0.04%
MayotteYTMYTL496.15%53.07%
MexicoMXMEXL489.43%54.95%
Micronesia, Federated States ofFMFSML22.87%1.59%
Moldova, Republic ofMDMDAL486.99%63.63%
MonacoMCMCOL499.52%69.48%
MongoliaMNMNGL3-6.10% -
MontenegroMEMNEL462.81%32.27%
MontserratMSMSRL3-14.52% -
MoroccoMAMARL499.10%68.78%
MozambiqueMZMOZL3-23.04%0.05%
MyanmarMMMMRL23.71% -
NamibiaNANAML481.79%33.22%
NauruNRNRUL2 - -
NepalNPNPLL3+97.96%0.00%
NetherlandsNLNLDL4+96.79%96.79%
Netherlands AntillesANANTL2 - -
New CaledoniaNCNCLL485.86%41.06%
New ZealandNZNZLL5+98.97%88.81%
NicaraguaNINICL2 - -
NigerNENERL349.02% -
NigeriaNGNGAL326.74%0.00%
NiueNUNIUL331.82% -
Norfolk IslandNFNFKL499.32%60.81%
Northern Mariana IslandsMPMNPL24.55%3.54%
NorwayNONORL4+76.49%81.22%
OmanOMOMNL4+97.12%82.19%
PakistanPKPAKL20.11% -
PalauPWPLWL22.21%1.47%
Palestine, State ofPSPSEL2 - -
PanamaPAPANL477.25%29.50%
Papua New GuineaPGPNGL21.35% -
ParaguayPYPRYL496.68%72.11%
PeruPEPERL490.53%58.81%
PhilippinesPHPHLL482.13%54.10%
PitcairnPNPCNL2 - -
PolandPLPOLL4+98.74%95.53%
PortugalPTPRTL4+98.92%87.78%
Puerto RicoPRPRIL5+97.52%97.37%
QatarQAQATL498.06%72.08%
Republic of South SudanSSSSDL3+100.00% -
RomaniaROROUL4+97.99%90.76%
Russian FederationRURUSL467.42%46.60%
RwandaRWRWAL346.04% -
RéunionREREUL4+99.50%87.53%
Saint BarthélemyBLBLML498.44%43.75%
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da CunhaSHSHNL3+91.10% -
Saint Kitts and NevisKNKNAL349.42% -
Saint LuciaLCLCAL3-20.28% -
Saint Martin (French Part)MFMAFL3+83.33% -
Saint Pierre and MiquelonPMSPML3+94.74% -
Saint Vincent and the GrenadinesVCVCTL331.02% -
SamoaWSWSML3-21.07% -
San MarinoSMSMRL499.47%79.65%
Sao Tome and PrincipeSTSTPL350.71% -
Saudi ArabiaSASAUL4+99.34%92.64%
SenegalSNSENL369.68%0.01%
SerbiaRSSRBL4+98.15%88.08%
SeychellesSCSYCL3+81.44% -
Sierra LeoneSLSLEL336.26% -
SingaporeSGSGPL4+80.78%80.76%
Sint MaartenSXSXML2 - -
SlovakiaSKSVKL490.51%64.61%
SloveniaSISVNL4+99.33%94.27%
Solomon IslandsSBSLBL23.20% -
SomaliaSOSOML21.44% -
South AfricaZAZAFL494.79%71.30%
South Georgia and the South Sandwich IslandsGSSGSL2 - -
SpainESESPL498.15%79.71%
Sri LankaLKLKAL363.44%0.20%
SudanSDSDNL20.04% -
SurinameSRSURL480.21%46.36%
Svalbard and Jan MayenSJSJML3+82.50% -
SwedenSESWEL4+98.95%83.49%
SwitzerlandCHCHEL446.86%41.36%
Syrian Arab RepublicSYSYRL20.37% -
Taiwan, Province of ChinaTWTWNL4+99.99%98.68%
TajikistanTJTJKL3-9.11% -
Tanzania, United Republic ofTZTZAL3-15.55% -
ThailandTHTHAL493.65%39.97%
Timor-LesteTLTLPL20.79% -
TogoTGTGOL3-18.85% -
TokelauTKTKLL375.00% -
TongaTOTONL350.23%3.26%
Trinidad and TobagoTTTTOL3+84.64%0.43%
TunisiaTNTUNL495.14%53.35%
TurkeyTRTURL485.40%53.63%
TurkmenistanTMTKML3-7.91% -
Turks and Caicos IslandsTCTCAL3-18.18% -
TuvaluTVTUVL331.25% -
UgandaUGUGAL343.27% -
UkraineUAUKRL4+98.42%95.60%
United Arab EmiratesAEAREL4+99.81%81.88%
United KingdomGBGBRL592.79%70.81%
United StatesUSUSAL5+98.67%98.57%
United States Minor Outlying IslandsUMUMIL2 - -
UruguayUYURYL4-89.19%24.64%
UzbekistanUZUZBL334.81% -
VanuatuVUVUTL3-12.61%2.78%
Venezuela, Bolivarian RepublicVEVENL4-84.86%20.75%
Viet NamVNVNML489.69%71.06%
Virgin Islands, BritishVGVGBL371.43% -
Virgin Islands, U.S.VIVIRL5+93.97%93.79%
Wallis and FutunaWFWLFL3-15.79% -
Western SaharaEHESHL2 - -
YemenYEYEML2 - -
ZambiaZMZMBL344.53%0.02%
ZimbabweZWZWEL4-90.48%21.27%
Åland IslandsAXALAL4+100.00%94.77%

Server version: 2.30.0.9915